Family Visa

Saudi Arabia Family Visa

We provide a very efficient visa service for those seeking family visas to Saudi Arabia.

Saudi Arabia Family Visa Requirements:

  1. A completed application form.
  2. A passport valid for at least six (6) months, with at least two (2) clear visa pages adjacent to each other.
  3. Two (2) recent passport size photographs with a white background.
  4. Invitation letter from the Saudi Chamber of Commerce or Minister of Foreign Affairs.
  5. Additional documents will be requested if needed.

Processing time:

Processing the visa takes between 4-6 Working days.

Contact us to get a quote

No Comments Yet.

Leave a comment